The BFGCentral Intelligence
Now Showing Advanced Tickets
Top 10 Movies
The BFG
Central Intelligence
Finding Dory
Independence Day: Resurgence
Ice Age: Collision Course
Me Before You
Warcraft: The Beginning
The Conjuring 2
Hunt for the Wilderpeople
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out of the Shadows
Other movies (A - Z)
Wide Open Sky
Little Big shots Package 3 - Critters and Rascals
10 Cloverfield Lane
3D America Wild: National Parks Adventure
45 Years
50 Kilos of Cherries (50 kilo albaloo)
A Bigger Splash
A Month Of Sundays
A Perfect Day
Aferim!
African Safari
After Hours
Alamar (To the Sea)
Alice Doesn't Live Here Anymore
Alice Through the Looking Glass
An (Sweet Bean)
Anne of Green Gables
Anne of Green Gables - The Sequel Part One (Anne of Avonlea)
Belle & Sebastian
Belle & Sebastian: The Adventure Continues
Big Hero 6
Bodyguard
Bounty Hunters
Boy and the World (O Menino e o Mundo)
Broke
Brooklyn
Bugs! (Bugs! 3D) (Bugs! A Rainforest Adventure)
Captain America: Civil War
Casablanca
Central Intelligence
Chasing Asylum
CineTrivia
Courted
Demolition
Dinosaurs Alive! 3D
Dinosaurs: Prehistoric Planet 3D
Donnie Darko
Double Feature: Bourne Identity + Bourne Supremacy
Double Feature: Captain America: Winter Soldier + Captain America: Civil War
Double Feature: Donnie Darko + A Field In England
Double Feature: Drugstore Cowboy + My Own Private Idaho
Double Feature: Eddie The Eagle + X-Men: Apocalypse
Double Feature: Ghost World + Valley Girl
Double Feature: Green Room + It Follows
Double Feature: Gremlins 1 + 2
Double Feature: Ice Age: Collision Course + Kung Fu Panda 3
Double Feature: Pet Sematary + Friday the 13th
Double Feature: The Graduate + Belle De Jour
Double Feature: The Nice Guys + Criminal
Downriver
Eddie The Eagle
Everybody Wants Some
Eye In The Sky
FFF16 - Macadam Stories (Asphalte)
FFF16 - The Measure of a Man (La loi du marche)
First Blood
Florence Foster Jenkins
Gentleman
GFF15 - Family Member
God Willing
Goldstone
GoodFellas
Green Room
Groove City
Groundhog Day
Harry & Snowman
Hello, My Name is Doris
Highly Strung
HOT16 A Syrian Love Story
HOT16 Diving Into The Unknown
HOT16 Gulistan: Land of Roses
HOT16 I Am The Blues
HOT16 League of Exotique Dancers
HOT16 Motor Kite Dreaming
HOT16 Norman Lear: Just Another Version of You
HOT16 Raving Iran
HOT16 The Legacy of Frida Kahlo
HOT16 T-Rex
HOT16 Ukrainian Sheriffs
HOT16 What Tomorrow Brings
Humpback Whales
In the Palm of Your Hand (En la palma de tu mano)
IND16 - The Fits
Independence Day
Kung Fu Panda 3
Labyrinth
Lilo & Stitch
Little Big Shots Package 1 - Mice and the Moon
Little Big Shots Package 10 – Best of the Fest
Little Big Shots Package 11 - Asia Pacific in Focus
Little Big Shots Package 12 - Asia Pacific in Focus 2
Little Big Shots Package 13 Creatures and Problems
Little Big Shots Package 2 - Cows and Circuses
Little Big Shots Package 4 - Pirates and Bunnies
Little Big Shots Package 5 Parrots and Robots
Little Big Shots Package 6 Heroes and Villains
Little Big Shots Package 7 Dares and Dreams
Little Big Shots Package 8
Little Big Shots Package 9 Kids Behind the Camera
Little Big Shots Red Carpet Launch Party
Maggie's Plan
Maleficent
Marco Polo Jr
Me You Them
Midnight Special
Mike and Dave Need Wedding Dates
Miles Ahead
Money Monster
Mother's Day
Mou gaan dou (Infernal Affairs)
Mr. Gaga
Mr. Right
Mustang
My Mother (Mia Madre)
National Theatre Live: One Man, Two Guvnors Encore
New York, New York
No One's Life Is Easy (So I Married An Anti-fan)
Now You See Me 2
Our Kind of Traitor
Pawno
PFF - The Eccentrics: The Sunny Side of the Street (excentrycy)
Polish Film Festival
Queen of the Desert
Raging Bull
Remember
Risen
Rocky Mountain Express
Room
Royal Ballet: Frankenstein
Sardaar Ji 2 (Sardaarji 2)
SCA16 A HOLY MESS
SCA16 A MAN CALLED OVE
SCA16 ABSOLUTION
SCA16 AS IT IS IN HEAVEN
SCA16 COMEBACK
SCA16 GOLD COAST
SCA16 HOMECOMING
SCA16 LAND OF MINE
SCA16 LOVE IS THE DRUG
SCA16 NICE PEOPLE
SCA16 OTHER GIRLS
SCA16 PARENTS
SCA16 PUSHER 1
SCA16 REYKJAVIK
SCA16 SPARROWS
SCA16 THE FENCER
SCA16 THE IDEALIST
SCA16 THE MINE
SCA16 THE TOGETHER PROJECT
SCA16 THE WAVE
SCA16 THE YARD
SCA16 WELCOME TO NORWAY
Septembers Of Shiraz
Shakespeare's Globe Theatre: Henry V
Shakespeare's Globe Theatre: Richard II
Sherpa
Shine a Light
Sing Street
Spirited Away
St Kilda Film Festival
St Peter's and the Papal Basilicas of Rome
Star Wars: The Force Awakens
Still Our Country
Strictly Ballroom
Stripes
Sultan
Taxi Driver
Thank You for Playing
The Age of Innocence
The Amazing Praybeyt Benjamin
The Angry Birds Movie
The BFG
The Bourne Legacy
The Bourne Trilogy
The Boy And The Beast (Bakemono No Ko)
The Bridge on the River Kwai
The Daughter
The First Monday in May
The Hateful Eight
The Human Beast (La Bete Humaine)
The Jungle Book
The Lady In The Van
The Last Man On The Moon
The Last Temptation of Christ
The Legend of Barney Thomson
The Legend of Tarzan
The Little Mermaid
The Lobster
The Man from Snowy River
The Man Who Knew Infinity
The Meddler
The Metropolitan Opera: Roberto Devereux
The Mighty Ducks
The Music Lovers
The Nice Guys
The Princess Diaries
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
The Room
The Wailing (Goksung)
The Wait
The Witch
Three
Tiny Giants 3D
Udta Punjab
Under the Sea 3D
War and Peace
When Harry Met Sally
Whiskey Tango Foxtrot
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?
X-Men: Apocalypse
The Student and Mister Henri
A Letter to Elia
A Perfect Day
Absolutely Fabulous: The Movie
Adventures of a Happy Homeless Man
AF - Belle De Jour
AFF: BENNESBEH LABOKRA, CHOU?
AFF: EL CLASICO
AFF: HALAL LOVE
AFF: ROSHMIA
After Hours
Aladdin
All That Jazz
Almeida Live - Richard III
Anchorman - The Legend Of Ron Burgundy
Andre Rieu's 2016 Maastricht Concert
Anne of Green Gables - The Sequel Part One (Anne of Avonlea)
Arsenic and Old Lace
Australian National Theatre: Emerald City
Babe
Bad Moms
Bambi
Batman: The Killing Joke
Big Trouble in Little China
Blue Velvet
Boyz n the Hood
Breathless
Bridget Jones's Diary
Bringing Out the Dead
Broke
Captain Fantastic
Casablanca
Casino
Chevalier
Cleo From 5 to 7 (Cleo de 5 a 7)
Clueless
CQFF - Embrace of the Serpent
CQFF - Flickerfest - Festival for Kids
CQFF - Mustang
CQFF - Rams
CQFF - Umrika
Crocodile Dundee
David Brent: Life on the Road
Dead Slow Ahead
Demolition
Despite the Night
Dial M for Murder
Double Feature - Alien + Aliens
Double Feature - The Man Who Fell To Earth + Don't Look Now
Double Feature - Top Gun + Days Of THUNDER
Double Feature John Carpenter: Escape from New York + They Live
Double Feature: Bourne Identity + Bourne Supremacy
Double Feature: Lost Highway / Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
Double Feature: Blow Up + Zabriskie Point
Double Feature: Captain America: Winter Soldier + Captain America: Civil War
Double Feature: COMMANDO + Predator
Double Feature: Donnie Darko + A Field In England
Double Feature: Drugstore Cowboy + My Own Private Idaho
Double Feature: Forbidden Planet + 2001: A Space Odyssey
Double Feature: Ghost World + Valley Girl
Double Feature: Green Room + It Follows
Double Feature: JASON & THE ARGONAUTS + EARTH VS FLYING SAUCERS
Double Feature: Jean De Florette & Manon des Sources
Double Feature: Mean Girls and Clueless
Double Feature: Midnight Special + A Perfect World
Double Feature: Planet Of The Apes + Zardoz
Double Feature: Playtime + Traffic
Double Feature: Psycho + The Birds
Double Feature: Spaceballs + Blazing Saddles
Double Feature: Spirited Away+ My Neighbor Totoro
Double Feature: The Graduate + Belle De Jour
Down Under
Dr. Strangelove Or How I Learned to Stop Worrying and Love the Bomb
Embrace
Enchanted
Ennui Ennui + Bring Me the Head of Tim Horton
Enter the Dragon
Evolution
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
FFF16 - Chic!
FFF16 - Dheepan
FFF16 - First Growth
FFF16 - Rosalie Blum
FFF16 - Un Plus Une
Finding Nemo
First Blood
Foreign Correspondent
Fort Buchanan
Gallipoli
George Harrison: Living In The Material World
GFF15 - Family Member
Ghostbusters
Ghostbusters
Goldstone
GoodFellas
Groundhog Day
Hard Ticket to Hawaii
Heart of a Dog
Hitchcock Truffaut
Howl's Moving Castle
I Confess
In the Palm of Your Hand (En la palma de tu mano)
Indignation
Jason Bourne
Julieta
Kaili Blues (Lu Bian Ye Can)
KOFFIA - Crossroads of Youth
Kubo and the Two Strings
La Sapienza
La Scala: Aida
La Scala: The Lover's Garden
League of Legends 2016 OPL Grand Final
Legally Blonde
Leon: The Professional
Lifeboat
Lights Out
Lilo & Stitch
Little Big Shots Package 8
Lost In Translation
Love & Friendship
Maggie's Plan
Marketa Lazarova
Mary Poppins
Mean Girls
Mean Streets
Mellotones + Movie
Mike and Dave Need Wedding Dates
Mimosas
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
Mulan
My Brilliant Career
My Fair Lady
Naked Lunch
National Theatre Live: National Theatre's War Horse
National Theatre Live: One Man, Two Guvnors Encore
New York Portuguese Short Film Festival 2016
New York, New York
Newsfront
No Direction Home: Bob Dylan
North by Northwest
One More Time with Feeling - Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds
Opera Australia: Turandot
Our Kind of Traitor
Peter Pan
Pete's Dragon
Phar Lap (Phar Lap: Hero to a Nation)
Picnic at Hanging Rock
Polyester
Psycho
Purple Rain
Rams
Rear Window
Rebecca
Romeo + Juliet
Royal Opera: Werther
RSC - Hamlet
Sausage Party
SCA16 A HOLY MESS
SCA16 A MAN CALLED OVE
SCA16 ABSOLUTION
SCA16 AS IT IS IN HEAVEN
SCA16 AS IT IS IN HEAVEN 2: HEAVEN ON EARTH
SCA16 COMEBACK
SCA16 GOLD COAST
SCA16 HOMECOMING
SCA16 LAND OF MINE
SCA16 LOVE IS THE DRUG
SCA16 NICE PEOPLE
SCA16 OTHER GIRLS
SCA16 PARENTS
SCA16 PUSHER 1
SCA16 PUSHER 2
SCA16 PUSHER 3
SCA16 REINDEER IN MY SAAMII HEART
SCA16 REYKJAVIK
SCA16 SPARROWS
SCA16 THE FENCER
SCA16 THE IDEALIST
SCA16 THE MINE
SCA16 THE TOGETHER PROJECT
SCA16 THE WAVE
SCA16 THE YARD
Scandinavian Film Festival 2016
Septembers Of Shiraz
Serenity
Shadow of a Doubt
Shakespeare's Globe Theatre: Henry V
Shakespeare's Globe Theatre: Richard II
Shakespeare's Globe Theatre: Taming Of The Shrew
Shakespeare's Globe Theatre: Twelfth Night
Sing Street
Solaris
Spellbound
St Kilda Film Festival
Star Trek: Beyond
State Of Origin 2015 Game 2
State Of Origin 2015 Game 3
State of Origin 2016
Step Brothers
Strangers on a Train
Suicide Squad
Sultan
Tangled
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: The Movie
The Adventures of Robin Hood
The Age of Innocence
The Apartment
The Bourne Legacy
The Bourne Trilogy
The Breakfast Club
The Castle
The Devil's Candy
The Fifth Element
The Good, the Bad and the Ugly
The Graduate
The Karate Kid
The King of Comedy
The Last Showing
The Legend of Tarzan
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
The Love Witch
The Man from Snowy River
The Metropolitan Opera: La Boheme Encore
The Metropolitan Opera: Tosca Encore
The Mighty Ducks
The Neverending Story
The Piano
The Princess Bride
The Red Shoes
The Red Turtle (La tortue rouge)
The Secret Life of Pets
The Silences
The Sky Trembles and the Earth Is Afraid and the Two Eyes Are Not Brothers
The Son of Joseph (Le fils de Joseph)
The Wrong Man
Thomas & Friends: The Great Race
Tinker Bell
Tinker Bell and the Great Fairy Rescue
Tinker Bell and the Lost Treasure
To Catch a Thief
Toy Story
Up
Valley Of Love
Vertigo
War and Peace
Wayne's World
Wedding Crashers
When Harry Met Sally
Willy Wonka and the Chocolate Factory
NSW QLD VIC SA WA ACT TAS NT
Sydney City & Inner Suburbs (7)
Broadway
George Street
Golden Age Cinema
Govindas Movie Room
IMAX Sydney
Newtown
Opera Quays
Sydney Eastern Suburbs (8)
Bondi Junction
Chauvel
Cinema Paris
Eastgardens
Entertainment Quarter
Moonlight Cinema Sydney
Randwick Ritz
Verona
Sydney Northern Suburbs (15)
Avalon
Castle Hill
Chatswood Mandarin
Chatswood Westfield
Collaroy
Hayden Orpheum Picture Palace
Hornsby (Event)
Hornsby Odeon Cinema
Macquarie
Roseville Cinemas
Sunset Cinema North Sydney
Top Ryde City
United Avalon
Warriewood
Warringah Mall
Sydney South (4)
Beverly Hills
Cronulla
Hurstville
Miranda
Sydney Western & Blue Mountains (19)
Auburn
Bankstown
Blacktown
Blacktown Drive-In
Campbelltown (Event)
Dumaresq Street Twin Cinema
Glenbrook Cinema
Liverpool
Mount Vic Flicks
Mt Druitt
Narellan
Norton Street
Parramatta
Penrith
Rhodes
Richmond Regent Twin Cinema
Rouse Hill
The Edge Cinema
Wetherill Park
Central Coast (6)
Avoca Beach Picture Theatre
Erina
Ettalong
Metro Cinemas Lake Haven
The Entrance
Tuggerah
Newcastle & Hunter Valley Region (11)
Charlestown (Hoyts)
Charlestown (Reading)
Glendale
Heddon Greta Drive-In
Lake Cinema
Maitland
Muswellbrook Cinema
Nelson Bay Cinema
Newcastle
Scotty's Raymond Terrace Cinema
Singleton
South Coast (10)
Batemans Bay
Gala Cinema
Huskisson
Narooma
Roxy Cinema
Shellharbour
Sunset Cinema Wollongong
The Picture Show Man
Warrawong
Wollongong
North Coast (14)
Ballina Fair Cinemas
Byron Bay
Coffs Harbour
Fay's Twin Cinema
Inverell
Kingscliff
Kotara
Laurieton
Lismore
Murwillumbah Regent Cinema
Nambucca Heads
Port Macquarie
Sawtell Cinema
Yamba
Regional New South Wales (19)
Albury
Arcadia Twin Cinema
Bathurst
Belgrave Cinema
Bowral
Cooma
Dubbo
Great Lakes Cinema
Griffith
Inlet Cinema
Jindabyne
Lilac City Cinema
Narrabri
Odeon 5 Cinemas
Regent Cinemas
South west roxy cinema
Tamworth
The Saraton Theatre
Wagga Wagga
Blue Mountains (1)
United Cinemas Katoomba
Sydney Inner West (1)
Burwood
Brisbane City & Inner Suburbs (6)
Barracks
Brisbane City Myer Centre
Centro
Moonlight Cinema Brisbane
New Farm Cinemas
Portside
Brisbane Eastern Suburbs (2)
Capalaba
Carindale
Brisbane Northern Suburbs (7)
Chermside
Morayfield
North Lakes
Redcliffe
Stafford
Strathpine
Toombul
Brisbane Southern Suburbs (7)
Browns Plains
Garden City Mt Gravatt
Loganholme
Southbank Cineplex
Sunnybank
Victoria Point
Yatala Drive-In
Brisbane Western Suburbs (6)
Blue Room Cinebar
Eldorado
Indooroopilly
Regal Twin Graceville
Schonell Cinema
Springfield
Gold Coast (7)
Australia Fair Cinemas
Coolangatta
Gold Coast Art Centre Cinema
Harbour Town
Pacific Fair
Robina
Tweed City
Sunshine Coast (6)
Caloundra
Gympie Cinemas
Majestic Cinemas Nambour
Maroochydore Sunshine Plaza
Noosa Cinemas
The Majestic Theatre Pomona
Regional Queensland (15)
@ Cinemas Maryborough
Bundaberg
Cinema Mount Isa
Ipswich
Limelight Cinemas Ipswich
Mackay City
Mackay Mount Pleasant
Redbank
Rockhampton North
Toowoomba Grand Central
Toowoomba Strand
Townsville
Townsville City
Warrina Cineplex
Warwick Twin Cinema
Far North Queensland (8)
Cairns Central
Cairns City
Cairns Earlville
Majestic Theatre Malanda
Mareeba
Moonlight Cinema Port Douglas
The World Theatre
Townsville Central
Melbourne City & Surrounding Suburbs (46)
ACMI Cinema
Airport West
Balwyn
Belgrave
Boronia
Brighton Bay
Broadmeadows
Century City
Chadstone
Chirnside Park
Cinema Nova
Coburg
Como (Palace)
Crown
Croydon
Dandenong
Dendy Brighton
Doncaster
Eastland
Elsternwick
Epping
Forest Hill
Fountain Gate
Greensborough
Highpoint
IMAX Melbourne
Jam Factory
Kino
Knox
Lido Cinemas
Lunar Drive-In Danenong
Melbourne Central
Melton
Moonlight Cinema Melbourne
Northland
Rivoli
Southland
Sunbury
Sunshine
The Astor Theatre
Victoria Gardens
Watergardens
Waverley Cinema
Werribee
Westgarth
Yarraville
Regional Victoria (30)
Astor Cinema Ararat
Bairnsdale
Ballarat (Multiplex)
Bendigo
Capitol Cinema
Cloud 9 Cinema
Colac
Dromana
Echuca
Frankston
Geelong
Horsham
Karingal
Lakes Entrance
Mallacoota Cinema
Mansfield
Mildura Deakin Cinema Complex
Mornington Cinemas
Morwell
Peninsula Rosebud
Sale Cinemas
Shepparton
Showbiz Cinemas
Sorrento
Stadium 4 Cinema Leongatha
Swanpool Cinema
Theatre Royal Castlemaine
Wangaratta Cinema Centre
Warragul Cinema Center
Waurn Ponds
Melbourne North (1)
United Cinemas Craigieburn
Adelaide City & Surrounding Suburbs (21)
Arndale
Brighton
Capri Theatre
Eastend
Elizabeth
Glenelg
Mainline Drive-In
Marion
Mercury Cinema
Mitcham
Moonlight Cinema Adelaide
Mt Barker
Noarlunga
Norwood
Odeon Star Semaphore Cinemas
Piccadilly
Salisbury
Tea Tree Plaza
The Regal Theatre
Trak Cinema Centre
West Lakes
Regional South Australia (9)
Chaffey Theatre
Cinema Augusta
Gawler
Kadina
Moonta
Murray Bridge
Oatmill Cinema Complex
Victa Cinema
Whyalla
Perth City & Surrounding Suburbs (26)
Ace Midland Gate
Ace Rockingham
Armadale
Bunbury
Burswood
Busselton
Carousel
Cinema Paradiso Luna
Como (Cygnet)
Currambine
Galaxy Drive-In Theatre
Garden City (Hoyts)
Grand Cygnet Cinema
Joondalup
Luna Leederville
Luna On SX
Mandurah
Millennium
Moonlight Cinema Perth
Queensgate
Rockingham (United)
Southlands
Subiaco
Warwick Grand Cinemas
Whitfords
Windsor Cinema
Regional Western Australia (7)
Esperance Fenwick 3 Cinemas
Geraldton
Kalgoorlie
Kookaburra Cinema
Orana Cinemas Albany
Sun Cinemas Twin Cinema
Sun Pictures
Perth North of the River (3)
Bassendean
Innaloo
Morley
Perth Outer Suburbs (1)
Belmont
Perth South of the River (2)
Curtin
Murdoch Outdoor Community Cinema
Canberra (8)
Arc at the NFSA
Belconnen
Canberra City
Electric
Manuka
Sunset Cinema Canberra
Tuggeranong
Woden
TAS Cities & Surrounds (8)
Burnie
Cinemona
Devonport
Eastlands
Glenorchy
Hobart
Launceston
State Cinema Hobart
NT Cities & Surrounds (6)
Alice Springs
Casuarina
Darwin (BCC)
Darwin (Deckchair)
Katherine
Palmerston
Today
Tomorrow
Sun 03/07
Mon 04/07
Tue 05/07
Wed 06/07
Thu 07/07
Movie times

Movies and Times

NSW QLD VIC SA WA ACT TAS NT
Sydney City & Inner Suburbs (7)
Broadway
George Street
Golden Age Cinema
Govindas Movie Room
IMAX Sydney
Newtown
Opera Quays
Sydney Eastern Suburbs (8)
Bondi Junction
Chauvel
Cinema Paris
Eastgardens
Entertainment Quarter
Moonlight Cinema Sydney
Randwick Ritz
Verona
Sydney Northern Suburbs (15)
Avalon
Castle Hill
Chatswood Mandarin
Chatswood Westfield
Collaroy
Hayden Orpheum Picture Palace
Hornsby (Event)
Hornsby Odeon Cinema
Macquarie
Roseville Cinemas
Sunset Cinema North Sydney
Top Ryde City
United Avalon
Warriewood
Warringah Mall
Sydney South (4)
Beverly Hills
Cronulla
Hurstville
Miranda
Sydney Western & Blue Mountains (19)
Auburn
Bankstown
Blacktown
Blacktown Drive-In
Campbelltown (Event)
Dumaresq Street Twin Cinema
Glenbrook Cinema
Liverpool
Mount Vic Flicks
Mt Druitt
Narellan
Norton Street
Parramatta
Penrith
Rhodes
Richmond Regent Twin Cinema
Rouse Hill
The Edge Cinema
Wetherill Park
Central Coast (6)
Avoca Beach Picture Theatre
Erina
Ettalong
Metro Cinemas Lake Haven
The Entrance
Tuggerah
Newcastle & Hunter Valley Region (11)
Charlestown (Hoyts)
Charlestown (Reading)
Glendale
Heddon Greta Drive-In
Lake Cinema
Maitland
Muswellbrook Cinema
Nelson Bay Cinema
Newcastle
Scotty's Raymond Terrace Cinema
Singleton
South Coast (10)
Batemans Bay
Gala Cinema
Huskisson
Narooma
Roxy Cinema
Shellharbour
Sunset Cinema Wollongong
The Picture Show Man
Warrawong
Wollongong
North Coast (14)
Ballina Fair Cinemas
Byron Bay
Coffs Harbour
Fay's Twin Cinema
Inverell
Kingscliff
Kotara
Laurieton
Lismore
Murwillumbah Regent Cinema
Nambucca Heads
Port Macquarie
Sawtell Cinema
Yamba
Regional New South Wales (19)
Albury
Arcadia Twin Cinema
Bathurst
Belgrave Cinema
Bowral
Cooma
Dubbo
Great Lakes Cinema
Griffith
Inlet Cinema
Jindabyne
Lilac City Cinema
Narrabri
Odeon 5 Cinemas
Regent Cinemas
South west roxy cinema
Tamworth
The Saraton Theatre
Wagga Wagga
Blue Mountains (1)
United Cinemas Katoomba
Sydney Inner West (1)
Burwood
Brisbane City & Inner Suburbs (6)
Barracks
Brisbane City Myer Centre
Centro
Moonlight Cinema Brisbane
New Farm Cinemas
Portside
Brisbane Eastern Suburbs (2)
Capalaba
Carindale
Brisbane Northern Suburbs (7)
Chermside
Morayfield
North Lakes
Redcliffe
Stafford
Strathpine
Toombul
Brisbane Southern Suburbs (7)
Browns Plains
Garden City Mt Gravatt
Loganholme
Southbank Cineplex
Sunnybank
Victoria Point
Yatala Drive-In
Brisbane Western Suburbs (6)
Blue Room Cinebar
Eldorado
Indooroopilly
Regal Twin Graceville
Schonell Cinema
Springfield
Gold Coast (7)
Australia Fair Cinemas
Coolangatta
Gold Coast Art Centre Cinema
Harbour Town
Pacific Fair
Robina
Tweed City
Sunshine Coast (6)
Caloundra
Gympie Cinemas
Majestic Cinemas Nambour
Maroochydore Sunshine Plaza
Noosa Cinemas
The Majestic Theatre Pomona
Regional Queensland (15)
@ Cinemas Maryborough
Bundaberg
Cinema Mount Isa
Ipswich
Limelight Cinemas Ipswich
Mackay City
Mackay Mount Pleasant
Redbank
Rockhampton North
Toowoomba Grand Central
Toowoomba Strand
Townsville
Townsville City
Warrina Cineplex
Warwick Twin Cinema
Far North Queensland (8)
Cairns Central
Cairns City
Cairns Earlville
Majestic Theatre Malanda
Mareeba
Moonlight Cinema Port Douglas
The World Theatre
Townsville Central
Melbourne City & Surrounding Suburbs (46)
ACMI Cinema
Airport West
Balwyn
Belgrave
Boronia
Brighton Bay
Broadmeadows
Century City
Chadstone
Chirnside Park
Cinema Nova
Coburg
Como (Palace)
Crown
Croydon
Dandenong
Dendy Brighton
Doncaster
Eastland
Elsternwick
Epping
Forest Hill
Fountain Gate
Greensborough
Highpoint
IMAX Melbourne
Jam Factory
Kino
Knox
Lido Cinemas
Lunar Drive-In Danenong
Melbourne Central
Melton
Moonlight Cinema Melbourne
Northland
Rivoli
Southland
Sunbury
Sunshine
The Astor Theatre
Victoria Gardens
Watergardens
Waverley Cinema
Werribee
Westgarth
Yarraville
Regional Victoria (30)
Astor Cinema Ararat
Bairnsdale
Ballarat (Multiplex)
Bendigo
Capitol Cinema
Cloud 9 Cinema
Colac
Dromana
Echuca
Frankston
Geelong
Horsham
Karingal
Lakes Entrance
Mallacoota Cinema
Mansfield
Mildura Deakin Cinema Complex
Mornington Cinemas
Morwell
Peninsula Rosebud
Sale Cinemas
Shepparton
Showbiz Cinemas
Sorrento
Stadium 4 Cinema Leongatha
Swanpool Cinema
Theatre Royal Castlemaine
Wangaratta Cinema Centre
Warragul Cinema Center
Waurn Ponds
Melbourne North (1)
United Cinemas Craigieburn
Adelaide City & Surrounding Suburbs (21)
Arndale
Brighton
Capri Theatre
Eastend
Elizabeth
Glenelg
Mainline Drive-In
Marion
Mercury Cinema
Mitcham
Moonlight Cinema Adelaide
Mt Barker
Noarlunga
Norwood
Odeon Star Semaphore Cinemas
Piccadilly
Salisbury
Tea Tree Plaza
The Regal Theatre
Trak Cinema Centre
West Lakes
Regional South Australia (9)
Chaffey Theatre
Cinema Augusta
Gawler
Kadina
Moonta
Murray Bridge
Oatmill Cinema Complex
Victa Cinema
Whyalla
Perth City & Surrounding Suburbs (26)
Ace Midland Gate
Ace Rockingham
Armadale
Bunbury
Burswood
Busselton
Carousel
Cinema Paradiso Luna
Como (Cygnet)
Currambine
Galaxy Drive-In Theatre
Garden City (Hoyts)
Grand Cygnet Cinema
Joondalup
Luna Leederville
Luna On SX
Mandurah
Millennium
Moonlight Cinema Perth
Queensgate
Rockingham (United)
Southlands
Subiaco
Warwick Grand Cinemas
Whitfords
Windsor Cinema
Regional Western Australia (7)
Esperance Fenwick 3 Cinemas
Geraldton
Kalgoorlie
Kookaburra Cinema
Orana Cinemas Albany
Sun Cinemas Twin Cinema
Sun Pictures
Perth North of the River (3)
Bassendean
Innaloo
Morley
Perth Outer Suburbs (1)
Belmont
Perth South of the River (2)
Curtin
Murdoch Outdoor Community Cinema
Canberra (8)
Arc at the NFSA
Belconnen
Canberra City
Electric
Manuka
Sunset Cinema Canberra
Tuggeranong
Woden
TAS Cities & Surrounds (8)
Burnie
Cinemona
Devonport
Eastlands
Glenorchy
Hobart
Launceston
State Cinema Hobart
NT Cities & Surrounds (6)
Alice Springs
Casuarina
Darwin (BCC)
Darwin (Deckchair)
Katherine
Palmerston
- Screens -
Premium Cinemas
Large Screen Cinemas
Other Cinemas
- Accessibility -
Audio Descriptions
Closed Captions
Hearing Loop
Infra-Red Hearing
Open Captions
Popularity
Name

Latest Trailers